Category Archive Ekipe

Predmini

Predmini

št.Ime / priimek
1Maša Obal
2Aria Pintar
3Anastasia Čretnik
4Gaja Škrap
5Lea Žohar
6Leni Plešej
7Špela Gornik

Mini odbojka

 

Mini odbojka I

št.Ime / priimek
1Zoja Donko
2Jerca Zbičajnik
3Tjaša Pšaker
4Ula Trauner
5Ana Marie Kuder
6Taja Šketa Rozman
7Tia Rovšnik
8Tjaša Glušič
TrenerkaTaja Steblovnik

Mini odbojka II

št.Ime / priimek
1Sara Vodovnik
2Lara Rožič
3Gaja Črnila
4Tina Štorman
5Zoja Kores
6Enja Tamše
7Lili Miser
8Anka Voga Rovšnik
TrenerkaSilva Mihevc

Mala odbojka

 

Mala odbojka I

 

št.Ime / priimek
1Živa Donko
2Anja Matvoz
3Lucija Kronovšek
4Lara Kobe
5Eva Marinšek
6Lana Ibrišimovč
7Lucija Remic
8Anika Pečovnik
9Taja Ferlež
10Eva Satler
11Taja Andoljšek
12Valerija Jernejc
TrenerkaTaja Steblovnik

 

Mala odbojka II

 

št.Ime / priimek
1Zoja Donko
2Urša Križnik
3Tia Steblovnik
4Manca Marovt
5Žana Vodovnik
6Jerca Zbičajnik
7Neža Trbežnik
8Iza Zorenč
9Ana Petrović
10Tjaša Pšaker
11Tjaša Leskovšek
TrenerkaJanja Selič

Starejše deklice

Starejše deklice

št.Ime / priimek
1Neža Bednjanič
2Živa Donko
3Taja Ferlež
4Ula Gantar
5Lara Jelen
6Zoja Kalar
7Brina Kodrun
8Manca Oštir
9Rima Posedel
10Anja Puckmeister
11Živa Šalej
12Tija Šketa Rozman
13Eva Štemberger
14Hana Turnšek
TrenerZvonko Zbičajnik
TrenerJanja Selič

Kadetinje

Kadetinje I

št.Ime / priimek
1Neža Bednjanič
2Maruša Fužir
3Brina Kodrun
4Maja Marolt
5Ela Medved
6Špela Pajer
7Anja Puckmeister
8Anja Skok
9Teja Spital
10Tija Šketa Rozman
11Karin Šmit
12Iza Zbičajnik
TrenerJaroš Štekl

 

Kadetinje II

št.Ime / priimek
1Živa Donko
2Taja Ferlež
3Ula Gantar
4Lara Jelen
5Zoja Kalar
6Daša Kižnik
7Manca Oštir
8Neža Podbregar
9Rima Posedel
10Živa Šalej
11Eva Štemberger
12Hana Turnšek
TrenerZvonko Zbičajnik
TrenerJanja Selič

Mladinke

 

Mladinke

št.Ime / priimek
1Neža Bednjanič
2Maruša Fužir
3Lara Jelen
4Zoja Kalar
5Brina Kodrun
6Daša Križnik
7Maja Marolt
8Ela Medved
9Manca Oštir
10Špela Pajer
11Neža Podbregar
12Rima Posedel
13Anja Puckmeister
14Tajda Robida
15Anja Skok
16Teja Spital
17Živa Šalej
18Brina Stropnik
19Tija Šketa Rozman
20Karin Šmit
21Iza Zbičajnik
TrenerJaroš Štekl
PomočnikBranko Bednjanič

Članice

Članice

Zap. št.Ime / priimek
1Neža Bednjanič
2Maruša Fužir
3Lara Jelen
4Zoja Kalar
5Brina Kodrun
6Daša Križnik
7Maja Marolt
8Ela Medved
9Manca Oštir
10Špela Pajer
11Neža Podbregar
12Rima Posedel
13Anja Puckmeister
14Tajda Robida
15Anja Skok
16Teja Spital
16Živa Šalej
17Brina Stropnik
18Tija Šketa Rozman
19Karin Šmit
20Iza Zbičajnik
TrenerJaroš Štekl
PomočnikBranko Bednjanič